Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Puan Durumu
Pilotlar
SIRA PİLOT TAKIM Avustralya
Bahreyn
Çin
Rusya
Kanada
Monaco
Azerbaycan
Fransa
Japonya
Almanya
Belçika
ABD
İspanya
İtalya
Macaristan
Brezilya
PUAN DURUMU
1 Tolga Kağan Özbenli12/112/110/210/212/1DNF10/29/312/1-------87
2 Selim Enes Öner9/38/412/112/19/413/110/3DNFDNF-------73
3 Barış Yıldırım5/76/74/86/69/39/38/47/58/4-------62
4 Sergen YeşilkayalıDNFDNCDNFDNF10/210/212/112/19/3-------53
5 Berkant Çelik10/210/28/48/46/6DNCDNFDNF10/2-------52
6 Caner BaşolDNC7/57/59/3-/117/56/68/47/5-------51
7 Mehmet Masum Kılınç8/44/89/35/77/5DNF7/510/2DNF-------50
8 Cem Korkmaz7/5DNF1/167/54/88/4DNF7/6DNC-------34
9 Emre Baltaoğlu6/63/95/73/95/73/93/9DNCDNC-------28
10 Yunus Emre Esen3/96/6-/15-/142/104/84/85/71/0-------25
11 Çağatay Şentürk1/12-/112/103/103/95/72/104/8DNF-------20
12 Gökhan Keray-/11DNF6/6DNF-/13DNF5/72/106/6-------19
13 Gökberk Kabacı2/109/33/9DNFDNF2/10DNF-/12DNF-------16
14 Umur Ali Hoşgül4/8DNCDNF-/11DNF6/6DNF-/14DNC-------10
15 Sertan DuyguluDNFDNF-/144/8DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS-------4
16 Doğukan NadasDNF-/12-/17-/15DNFDNFDNF3/9DNF-------3
17 Zafer Terlemez-/142/10-/13-/13DNS-/11DNSDNSDNS-------2
18 İlkay Gece-/15-/14-/12-/12DNF-/12DNF-/13DNF-------0
19 Zeynel Abidin Özer-/13DNF-/11DNFDNFDNCDNC-/11DNF-------0
20 Ertunç GençayDNF-/13DNCDNCDNFDNCDNCDNCDNF-------0
Takımlar
SIRA TAKIM Avustralya
Bahreyn
Çin
Rusya
Kanada
Monaco
Azerbaycan
Fransa
Japonya
Almanya
Belçika
ABD
İspanya
İtalya
Macaristan
Brezilya
PUAN DURUMU
1 Mercedes 121210102210222121-------140
2 Red Bull Racing 151612141598718-------114
3 Ferrari 16813191321107--------107
4 Renault 1471481231010--------78
5 Haas 216109-9687-------67
6 McLaren 1-8335766-------39
7 Force India 76--210451-------35
8 Williams -2-4------------6
9 Toro Rosso -------3--------3
10 Sauber ----------------0
Pilotlar ve Takımlar
Cem Korkmaz
Selim Enes Öner
Tolga Kağan Özbenli
Sergen Yeşilkayalı
Barış Yıldırım
Berkant Çelik
Çağatay Şentürk
Gökhan Keray
Mehmet Masum Kılınç
Emre Baltaoğlu
Umur Ali Hoşgül
Yunus Emre Esen
İlkay Gece
Zeynel Abidin Özer
Zafer Terlemez
Sertan Duygulu
Ertunç Gençay
Doğukan Nadas
Gökberk Kabacı
Caner Başol