Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Puan Durumu
Pilotlar
SIRA PİLOT TAKIM Avustralya
Bahreyn
Çin
Rusya
Kanada
Monaco
Azerbaycan
Fransa
Japonya
Almanya
Belçika
ABD
İspanya
İtalya
Macaristan
Brezilya
PUAN DURUMU
1 Tolga Kağan Özbenli12/112/110/210/212/1DNF10/29/312/19/310/26/612/112/19/312/1157
2 Barış Yıldırım5/76/74/86/69/39/38/47/58/4DNS8/49/39/39/310/210/2117
3 Selim Enes Öner9/38/412/112/19/413/110/3DNFDNF12/19/312/110/2DNSDNSDNS116
4 Berkant Çelik10/210/28/48/46/6DNCDNFDNF10/2DNF12/111/2DNF10/212/16/6103
5 Caner BaşolDNC7/57/59/3-/117/56/68/47/55/7DNC3/9DNCDNC8/47/574
6 Sergen YeşilkayalıDNFDNCDNFDNF10/210/212/112/19/3DNF7/5DNC8/5DNSDNSDNS68
7 Gökhan Keray-/11DNF6/6DNF-/13DNF5/72/106/68/46/65/7DNF8/48/58/462
8 Yunus Emre Esen3/96/6-/15-/142/104/84/85/76/77/65/87/54/88/5DNFDNC61
9 Mehmet Masum Kılınç8/44/89/35/77/5DNF7/510/2DNF10/2DNFDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS60
10 Cem Korkmaz7/5DNF1/167/54/88/4DNF7/6DNCDNCDNC8/48/4DNCDNCDNS50
11 Çağatay Şentürk1/12-/112/103/103/95/72/104/8DNF4/8DNC2/106/6DNFDNF9/341
12 Emre Baltaoğlu6/63/95/73/95/73/93/9DNCDNCDNCDNF4/8DNFDNCDNCDNS32
13 Gökberk Kabacı2/109/33/9DNFDNF2/10DNF-/12DNF7/5DNFDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS23
14 İlkay Gece-/15-/14-/12-/12DNF-/12DNF-/13DNF3/9DNF-/145/76/66/6DNF20
15 Umur Ali Hoşgül4/8DNCDNF-/11DNF6/6DNF-/14DNCDNC5/7-/12DNCDNCDNFDNC15
16 Doğukan NadasDNF-/12-/17-/15DNFDNFDNF3/9DNFDNF3/9-/13DNFDNFDNFDNF6
17 Sertan DuyguluDNFDNF-/144/8DNFDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS4
18 Zafer Terlemez-/142/10-/13-/13DNS-/11DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS2
19 Zeynel Abidin Özer-/13DNF-/11DNFDNFDNCDNC-/11DNFDNCDNC-/11DNSDNSDNSDNS0
20 Ertunç GençayDNF-/13DNCDNCDNFDNCDNCDNCDNFDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Takımlar
SIRA TAKIM Avustralya
Bahreyn
Çin
Rusya
Kanada
Monaco
Azerbaycan
Fransa
Japonya
Almanya
Belçika
ABD
İspanya
İtalya
Macaristan
Brezilya
PUAN DURUMU
1 Mercedes 12121010221022212191762012912225
2 Red Bull Racing 151612141598718-20209192216220
3 Ferrari 16813191321107-1292018---166
4 McLaren 1-8335766126768817103
5 Haas 216109-968712-3--8797
6 Renault 1471481231010-10-4----92
7 Force India 76--210456710748--76
8 Sauber ---------3--566-20
9 Williams -2-4------------6
10 Toro Rosso -------3--3-----6
Pilotlar ve Takımlar
Cem Korkmaz
Selim Enes Öner
Tolga Kağan Özbenli
Sergen Yeşilkayalı
Barış Yıldırım
Berkant Çelik
Çağatay Şentürk
Gökhan Keray
Mehmet Masum Kılınç
Emre Baltaoğlu
Umur Ali Hoşgül
Yunus Emre Esen
İlkay Gece
Zeynel Abidin Özer
Zafer Terlemez
Sertan Duygulu
Ertunç Gençay
Doğukan Nadas
Gökberk Kabacı
Caner Başol