Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Puan Durumu
Pilotlar
SIRA PİLOT TAKIM Çin
Rusya
İspanya
Monaco
Kanada
Azerbaycan
Britanya
Macaristan
Belçika
İtalya
Meksika
Brezilya
PUAN DURUMU
1 Hüseyin Yılmaz25/125/125/118/225/118/215/3-/12DSQ25/1DNF18/2194
2 Haytham Rizk10/512/415/325/110/525/118/218/225/112/412/412/4194
3 Erdinç Bahar18/26/718/210/518/28/6DNF25/118/210/515/325/1171
4 Gökhan Büyükkağan-/1618/2-/164/815/3DNF10/5-/1115/315/310/510/597
5 Asım Tugay Karakaya15/3-/1212/415/3-/116/725/11/10DNFDNF2/915/391
6 Serkan Kaya1/1010/51/10-/1112/4DNF8/68/66/74/825/16/781
7 Mustafa Gemici6/78/66/812/44/812/41/1015/3DNF1/106/78/679
8 Deniz Öner2/9DNF8/68/68/610/5-/1212/412/418/2-/111/1079
9 Feyyaz Suna12/4-/11DNCDNC6/7DNFDSQDSQ10/58/618/2DNC54
10 Doğan Şafak Karaçam8/62/910/56/72/9-/116/7DSQ2/96/7DNCDNC42
11 Ali Abanik-/111/10-/121/10-/1315/3-/112/91/10DNF8/62/930
12 Melih Kıranmezar-/12-/13-/13DNF-/121/104/810/58/62/91/10DSQ26
13 Sedat ÜnalDNF15/3DNFDNF1/10DNFDNFDNFDNCDNFDNF4/820
14 Ümit Güneş4/8-/142/92/9-/164/8DNC4/8DNFDNF4/8-/1320
15 Serkan YüceDNCDNC6/7DNCDNCDNCDNF6/7DNFDNCDNCDNC12
16 Akın Çelik-/144/8-/11-/12DNC2/9DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-/126
17 Hakan Kain-/13DSQ-/14DSQ-/14DNFDNFDNC4/8DNF-/12-/114
18 Mert Can Topak-/15DNC-/15DNCDNCDNC2/9DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC2
19 Cihangir PerperikDNC-/15DNCDNCDNCDNFDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0
20 Emirhan GöktaşDNCDNCDNC-/13-/15DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0
Takımlar
SIRA TAKIM Çin
Rusya
İspanya
Monaco
Kanada
Azerbaycan
Britanya
Macaristan
Belçika
İtalya
Meksika
Brezilya
PUAN DURUMU
1 Red Bull Racing 101215251026222833141312220
2 Mercedes 25402518261815--25-22214
3 Renault 1861810188-2522101525175
4 Ferrari 8814201222127121969158
5 McLaren 4182615410415151410117
6 Haas 1541215-8251--21597
7 Toro Rosso 121-1615-211826284
8 Force India 1101-12-886425681
9 Williams 821662-6626--54
10 Sauber ------2-----2
Pilotlar ve Takımlar
Mustafa Gemici
Deniz Öner
Hüseyin Yılmaz
Sedat Ünal
Haytham Rizk
Melih Kıranmezar
Gökhan Büyükkağan
Ümit Güneş
Erdinç Bahar
Hakan Kain
Cihangir Perperik
Serkan Kaya
Mert Can Topak
Emirhan Göktaş
Serkan Yüce
Doğan Şafak Karaçam
Feyyaz Suna
Ali Abanik
Asım Tugay Karakaya
Akın Çelik