Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Puan Durumu
Pilotlar
SIRA PİLOT TAKIM Çin
Rusya
İspanya
Monaco
Kanada
Azerbaycan
Britanya
Macaristan
Belçika
İtalya
Meksika
Brezilya
PUAN DURUMU
1 Hüseyin Yılmaz25/125/125/118/225/118/215/3-/12DSQ25/1DNF18/2194
2 Haytham Rizk10/512/415/325/110/525/118/218/225/112/412/412/4194
3 Erdinç Bahar18/26/718/210/518/28/6DNF25/118/210/515/325/1171
4 Gökhan Büyükkağan-/1618/2-/164/815/3DNF10/5-/1115/315/310/510/597
5 Asım Tugay Karakaya15/3-/1212/415/3-/116/725/11/10DNFDNF2/915/391
6 Serkan Kaya1/1010/51/10-/1112/4DNF8/68/66/74/825/16/781
7 Mustafa Gemici6/78/66/812/44/812/41/1015/3DNF1/106/78/679
8 Deniz Öner2/9DNF8/68/68/610/5-/1212/412/418/2-/111/1079
9 Feyyaz Suna12/4-/11DNCDNC6/7DNFDSQDSQ10/58/618/2DNC54
10 Doğan Şafak Karaçam8/62/910/56/72/9-/116/7DSQ2/96/7DNCDNC42
11 Ali Abanik-/111/10-/121/10-/1315/3-/112/91/10DNF8/62/930
12 Melih Kıranmezar-/12-/13-/13DNF-/121/104/810/58/62/91/10DSQ26
13 Sedat ÜnalDNF15/3DNFDNF1/10DNFDNFDNFDNCDNFDNF4/820
14 Ümit Güneş4/8-/142/92/9-/164/8DNC4/8DNFDNF4/8-/1320
15 Serkan YüceDNCDNC6/7DNCDNCDNCDNF6/7DNFDNCDNCDNC12
16 Akın Çelik-/144/8-/11-/12DNC2/9DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-/126
17 Hakan Kain-/13DSQ-/14DSQ-/14DNFDNFDNC4/8DNF-/12-/114
18 Mert Can Topak-/15DNC-/15DNCDNCDNC2/9DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC2
19 Cihangir PerperikDNC-/15DNCDNCDNCDNFDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0
20 Emirhan GöktaşDNCDNCDNC-/13-/15DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0
Takımlar
SIRA TAKIM Çin
Rusya
İspanya
Monaco
Kanada
Azerbaycan
Britanya
Macaristan
Belçika
İtalya
Meksika
Brezilya
PUAN DURUMU
1 Red Bull Racing 101215251026222833141312220
2 Mercedes 25402518261815--25-22214
3 Renault 1861810188-2522101525175
4 Ferrari 8814201222127121969158
5 McLaren 4182615410415151410117
6 Haas 1541215-8251--21597
7 Toro Rosso 121-1615-211826284
8 Force India 1101-12-886425681
9 Williams 821662-6626--54
10 Sauber ------2-----2