Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Ortombo Akademi Pilot Listesi
SıralamaFotoİsimSezonStartFinishPoleWinPoint
1Batuhan Parıltan 2242318185147
2Selçuk Erdem Akyol 44037444946
3Selim Enes Öner 3353320134613
4Burak Pala 44433464098
5Tolga Kağan Özbenli 340383103833
6Sabri Özçınar 43838123763
7Erdinç Bahar 64140553626
8Hakan Ottaş 442425103396
9Barış Yıldırım 43938213360
10Berkant Çelik 33833223133
11Sergen Yeşilkayalı 33726572932
12Mehmet Bayrak 33632142915
13Haytham Rizk 44341242826
14Semih Çelik 33731032803
15Cem Korkmaz 54630022732
16Hüseyin Yılmaz 43935452670
17Oğuz Yelmen 22323002600
18Mehmet Masum Kılınç 33525552486
19Umur Ali Hoşgül 34024342338
20Deniz Tüzün 43430242199
21Serdar Dikici 33936082182
22Efe Korkmazer 44136112162
23Emrah Alkuş 33730772141
24Ali Özcan 53528871995
25Anıl Gök 223239111947
26Gökhan Büyükkağan 43432001904
27Emre Baltaoğlu 33929001888
28Kemal Kurtoğlu 33434001880
29Cem Bölükbaşı 22010151876
30Asım Tugay Karakaya 32823011809
31Fahri Uzun 32120111782
32Emir Sert 43520431565
33Oğuz Helete 33122121526
34Ataberk Balmumcu 22416431444
35Gökhan Keray 22821001428
36Hasan Aydar 21818451354
37Yunus Emre Esen 22823001350
38Kadir Er 33024021322
39Davut Deniz 44140121303
40Alper Karagöz 22114001240
41Deniz Öner 42522001204
42Mustafa Gemici 43534001152
43Ömer Özcan 42719021147
44Mustafa Günaydın 43125001122
45Feyyaz Suna 32616101028
46Sabri Demir 43937011011
47Serkan Kaya 3251821990
48Alper Bal 2211567960
49Enes Aydın 2272310932
50Ahmet Ertürk 4383321892
51Ali Abanik 3252200866
52Çağatay Şentürk 2271800826
53Ertuğrul Başar 1161314783
54Ümit Hazar 2241110776
55Kemal Taşyaran 4312510759
56Gökberk Kabacı 3352500748
57Caner Başol 1161200740
58İlkay Gece 3402800720
59Seçkin Yüce 2191200720
60Volkan Sözer 3281944718
61Erhan Altın 2211700714
62Doğan Şafak Karaçam 3242000688
63Akın Çelik 4302000676
64Mehmed Burak Ateş 1121000672
65Kerem Akay 2211711659
66Yasin Dikmen 3301700636
67Ozan Çakır 1121010624
68Sedat Ünal 216701585
69Tuncay Akmeşe 4383100574
70Kaan Özyürek 110925568
71Sefa Pala 1161400552
72Burak Akıncı 112801529
73Can Yüksel 16600520
74Ali Çağlar 2161500486
75Kerem Özcan 16610481
76Bülent Kahvecioğlu 2191500480
77Ulaş Özyıldırım 1161310468
78Mustafa Burak Kılıç 2171300460
79Mesut Kadiroğlu 2271110456
80Cantekin Güner 4332800450
81Ahmet Bahadır Ak 112700448
82Yusuf Çolak 1161000444
83Tayyip Cihangir 2241401425
84Ulaş Çöngül 18800400
85Seçkin Çiçek 2121000376
86Serkan Yüce 323700368
87Ertunç Gençay 3331411365
88Selçuk Donat 4321200362
89Barkın Gedik 112601361
90Utku Çetin 2191100360
91Melih Kıranmezar 4211600358
92Ümit Güneş 3221600352
93Sertan Duygulu 217800352
94Canberk Yıldız 110900348
95Timur Özdemir 4271000340
96Hasan Ali Aksoy 325800336
97Sencer Aksu 4341000328
98Aykut Şeker 221900298
99Burak Tanıl Tunç 2191100272
100Kaan Karahan 15501271
101Yusuf Çılgın 1141000270
102Can Candan 29500266
103Kaan Sermin 114700264
104Yiğithan Yılmaz 1161000264
105Ömer Sabri Karagöz 16600230
106Okan Çağlar 1161100198
107Hüseyin Kaya 332900192
108Utku Güdüloğlu 2241200184
109Berat Küçük 17411181
110Murat Ünal 116700168
111Arda Yayla 14400168
112Hamza Bektaş 218900150
113Can Bozkurt 112400140
114Çağdaş Gülşen 3161100140
115Suat Çelik 115900138
116Murat Ada 112700136
117Erhan Tancay 110700132
118Onur Kalaycı 112400132
119Alper Alpay 1121000120
120Zeynel Abidin Özer 2221000120
121Aziz Tozlu 112300114
122Muhsin Burak Keskin 1161600114
123Sermet ÖZTÜRK 16600110
124Zafer Terlemez 3201600110
125Onur Yıldırım 115900108
126Ömer Özkan 112600108
127Kazım Yakut 21390092
128Fırat Albayram 11160090
129Özgür Benzeş 1960084
130Hakan Kain 42370084
131Mehmet Hasanoglu 1320173
132Onur Ülger 11160072
133Erdi Ünal 32630072
134Doğukan Nadas 11660060
135Mehmet Ali Akyüz 1550060
136Yılmaz Endirlik 11320048
137Metin Yoleri 1110048
138Reha Aybey 2830040
139Serdar Gencer 1910036
140Enes Bayraktar 112110032
141Mert Can Topak 31990024
142Murat Er 11260024
143Atakan Aksöz 11160016
144Cengiz Oğuz 111008
145Şükrü Aktaş 1127008
146Tolgahan Terzi 1129008
147Güney Altuner 1122006
148Onur AKSOY 130000
149Cihangir Perperik 1121000
150Yusuf Macit 100000
151Ata Aygen 100000
152Azat Egemov 100000
153Emirhan Göktaş 1122000
154Metin Korkmaz 133000
155Ahmet Caner Gençer 1164000
156Tunca Gönüldaş 100000
157Kerim Alper Kavuşan 100000
158Ege Altınel 163000
159Çağrı Nerkiz 2159000
160Onat Telkenar 100000
161Kadir Gökçe 2139000
162Atakan Tarkan 100000