Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Ortombo Akademi Pilot Listesi
SıralamaFotoİsimSezonStartFinishPoleWinPoint
1Batuhan Parıltan 2242318185147
2Selim Enes Öner 3272713103947
3Selçuk Erdem Akyol 42826033943
4Burak Pala 43228463908
5Sabri Özçınar 42626123173
6Tolga Kağan Özbenli 32928362820
7Erdinç Bahar 42625422699
8Oğuz Yelmen 22323002600
9Haytham Rizk 32524242596
10Hüseyin Yılmaz 43027452550
11Berkant Çelik 32727102521
12Barış Yıldırım 42928212490
13Cem Korkmaz 53626022422
14Hakan Ottaş 43030162371
15Sergen Yeşilkayalı 32920552350
16Umur Ali Hoşgül 32920342228
17Mehmet Masum Kılınç 32922552216
18Serdar Dikici 32725082132
19Mehmet Bayrak 32421012081
20Deniz Tüzün 32322141941
21Semih Çelik 32520021922
22Cem Bölükbaşı 22010151876
23Emre Baltaoğlu 32926001788
24Fahri Uzun 32220111782
25Asım Tugay Karakaya 32422011737
26Ataberk Balmumcu 22416431444
27Gökhan Büyükkağan 32322001432
28Ali Özcan 31712761424
29Emrah Alkuş 32619221377
30Oğuz Helete 32017121340
31Ömer Özcan 21515021279
32Alper Karagöz 22114001240
33Anıl Gök 21212451222
34Kemal Kurtoğlu 32222001170
35Efe Korkmazer 32518001080
36Feyyaz Suna 32416001028
37Kadir Er 3252001993
38Emir Sert 3171310966
39Mustafa Günaydın 3201700894
40Gökhan Keray 2171200868
41Yunus Emre Esen 2171400850
42Mustafa Gemici 3171600792
43Ümit Hazar 2241110776
44Deniz Öner 3151300746
45Seçkin Yüce 2191200720
46Ali Abanik 3201800690
47Mehmed Burak Ateş 1121000672
48Gökberk Kabacı 3292200658
49Serkan Kaya 2141121650
50Ozan Çakır 1121010624
51Davut Deniz 3232200610
52Doğan Şafak Karaçam 3221800600
53Sedat Ünal 216701585
54Akın Çelik 3231600536
55Burak Akıncı 213801529
56İlkay Gece 3292100520
57Çağatay Şentürk 2171100506
58Tuncay Akmeşe 3322800484
59Sabri Demir 3212100480
60Enes Aydın 2131000470
61Mustafa Burak Kılıç 2171300460
62Volkan Sözer 3181411450
63Ahmet Bahadır Ak 112700448
64Yasin Dikmen 215900426
65Tayyip Cihangir 2241401425
66Ulaş Çöngül 18800400
67Ahmet Ertürk 3212000390
68Seçkin Çiçek 2121000376
69Serkan Yüce 319700368
70Ertunç Gençay 3291411365
71Barkın Gedik 112601361
72Utku Çetin 2191100360
73Hasan Aydar 14422354
74Sertan Duygulu 217800352
75Ümit Güneş 3191500336
76Melih Kıranmezar 3151300328
77Hasan Ali Aksoy 315700312
78Alper Bal 216844308
79Selçuk Donat 419900242
80Caner Başol 15400230
81Sencer Aksu 316500228
82Mesut Kadiroğlu 214400228
83Timur Özdemir 316700228
84Kemal Taşyaran 3211700202
85Hüseyin Kaya 215600192
86Can Candan 13300186
87Utku Güdüloğlu 2241200184
88Arda Yayla 14400168
89Kerem Akay 14400156
90Hamza Bektaş 218900150
91Erhan Altın 14400144
92Can Bozkurt 112400140
93Çağdaş Gülşen 3171100140
94Aykut Şeker 215500138
95Murat Ada 112700136
96Onur Kalaycı 112400132
97Alper Alpay 1121000120
98Zeynel Abidin Özer 217800120
99Aziz Tozlu 112300114
100Zafer Terlemez 3201500110
101Cantekin Güner 3161100100
102Onur Ülger 11260072
103Erdi Ünal 31630072
104Kaan Sermin 1320072
105Hakan Kain 31660064
106Yusuf Çolak 1110060
107Yusuf Çılgın 1320054
108Bülent Kahvecioğlu 1330054
109Metin Yoleri 1110048
110Ulaş Özyıldırım 1110048
111Ömer Özkan 1220042
112Okan Çağlar 1110042
113Reha Aybey 2420040
114Yiğithan Yılmaz 1110036
115Serdar Gencer 11210036
116Yılmaz Endirlik 1210036
117Enes Bayraktar 112110032
118Özgür Benzeş 1110030
119Ali Çağlar 1110024
120Murat Er 11260024
121Mert Can Topak 21340024
122Tanıl Tunç 1310018
123Muhsin Burak Keskin 1110018
124Atakan Aksöz 11260016
125Deniz Özgür Çil 1110012
126Şükrü Aktaş 1127008
127Tolgahan Terzi 1129008
128Cengiz Oğuz 111008
129Güney Altuner 1122006
130Sefa Pala 110000
131Zeynel Karataş 110000
132Cihangir Perperik 1121000
133Ahmet Caner Gençer 111000
134Azat Egemov 100000
135Tunca Gönüldaş 100000
136Metin Korkmaz 133000
137Suat Çelik 111000
138Ege Altınel 142000
139Murat Ünal 110000
140Emirhan Göktaş 1122000
141Umut Gezgen 110000
142Onat Telkenar 100000
143Çağrı Nerkiz 2159000
144Doğukan Nadas 153000
145Ertuğrul Başar 110000
146Onur Yıldırım 110000
147Atakan Tarkan 100000
148Ata Aygen 100000
149Mehmet Meral 110000