Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Ortombo Akademi Pilot Listesi
SıralamaFotoİsimSezonStartFinishPoleWinPoint
1Batuhan Parıltan 2242318185147
2Selçuk Erdem Akyol 44037444946
3Selim Enes Öner 3353320134613
4Burak Pala 44433464098
5Tolga Kağan Özbenli 340383103833
6Sabri Özçınar 43838123763
7Hakan Ottaş 442425103396
8Barış Yıldırım 43938213360
9Erdinç Bahar 53736433204
10Berkant Çelik 33833223133
11Sergen Yeşilkayalı 33726572932
12Mehmet Bayrak 33632142915
13Semih Çelik 33731032803
14Cem Korkmaz 54630022732
15Hüseyin Yılmaz 43935452670
16Oğuz Yelmen 22323002600
17Haytham Rizk 33735242596
18Mehmet Masum Kılınç 33525552486
19Umur Ali Hoşgül 34024342338
20Serdar Dikici 33936082182
21Deniz Tüzün 32827242149
22Emrah Alkuş 33730772141
23Anıl Gök 223239111947
24Emre Baltaoğlu 33929001888
25Kemal Kurtoğlu 33434001880
26Cem Bölükbaşı 22010151876
27Asım Tugay Karakaya 32823011809
28Fahri Uzun 32120111782
29Ali Özcan 42923761774
30Gökhan Büyükkağan 32827001624
31Efe Korkmazer 33530101591
32Oğuz Helete 33122121526
33Ataberk Balmumcu 22416431444
34Gökhan Keray 22821001428
35Hasan Aydar 21818451354
36Yunus Emre Esen 22823001350
37Kadir Er 33024021322
38Alper Karagöz 22114001240
39Ömer Özcan 32719021147
40Mustafa Günaydın 32520001062
41Feyyaz Suna 32616101028
42Emir Sert 32914101002
43Alper Bal 2211567960
44Enes Aydın 2272310932
45Deniz Öner 3191600874
46Ali Abanik 3252200866
47Çağatay Şentürk 2271800826
48Mustafa Gemici 3292800792
49Ertuğrul Başar 1161314783
50Ümit Hazar 2241110776
51Gökberk Kabacı 3352500748
52Caner Başol 1161200740
53Davut Deniz 3353400730
54Serkan Kaya 2191321730
55Seçkin Yüce 2191200720
56İlkay Gece 3402800720
57Volkan Sözer 3281944718
58Doğan Şafak Karaçam 3242000688
59Mehmed Burak Ateş 1121000672
60Yasin Dikmen 2271700636
61Ozan Çakır 1121010624
62Akın Çelik 3271800616
63Sabri Demir 3333200600
64Sedat Ünal 216701585
65Kaan Özyürek 110925568
66Sefa Pala 1161400552
67Burak Akıncı 112801529
68Ali Çağlar 2161500486
69Tuncay Akmeşe 3322800484
70Erhan Altın 1151100474
71Ulaş Özyıldırım 1161310468
72Kerem Akay 1151300468
73Mustafa Burak Kılıç 2171300460
74Mesut Kadiroğlu 2271110456
75Ahmet Bahadır Ak 112700448
76Yusuf Çolak 1161000444
77Tayyip Cihangir 2241401425
78Ahmet Ertürk 3322800420
79Ulaş Çöngül 18800400
80Bülent Kahvecioğlu 1131200390
81Seçkin Çiçek 2121000376
82Serkan Yüce 323700368
83Ertunç Gençay 3331411365
84Selçuk Donat 4321200362
85Barkın Gedik 112601361
86Utku Çetin 2191100360
87Ümit Güneş 3221600352
88Sertan Duygulu 217800352
89Canberk Yıldız 110900348
90Hasan Ali Aksoy 325800336
91Melih Kıranmezar 3181300328
92Kemal Taşyaran 3251900298
93Aykut Şeker 221900298
94Sencer Aksu 328700288
95Kaan Karahan 15501271
96Yusuf Çılgın 1141000270
97Yiğithan Yılmaz 1161000264
98Kaan Sermin 114700264
99Timur Özdemir 321900260
100Cantekin Güner 3282300210
101Okan Çağlar 1161100198
102Hüseyin Kaya 226600192
103Can Candan 13300186
104Utku Güdüloğlu 2241200184
105Berat Küçük 17411181
106Murat Ünal 116700168
107Arda Yayla 14400168
108Burak Tanıl Tunç 113500162
109Hamza Bektaş 218900150
110Çağdaş Gülşen 3161100140
111Can Bozkurt 112400140
112Suat Çelik 115900138
113Murat Ada 112700136
114Erhan Tancay 110700132
115Onur Kalaycı 112400132
116Alper Alpay 1121000120
117Zeynel Abidin Özer 2221000120
118Aziz Tozlu 112300114
119Muhsin Burak Keskin 1161600114
120Zafer Terlemez 3201600110
121Ömer Özkan 112600108
122Onur Yıldırım 115900108
123Fırat Albayram 11160090
124Özgür Benzeş 1960084
125Mehmet Hasanoglu 1320173
126Erdi Ünal 32630072
127Onur Ülger 11160072
128Hakan Kain 32060064
129Mehmet Ali Akyüz 1550060
130Doğukan Nadas 11660060
131Metin Yoleri 1110048
132Yılmaz Endirlik 11320048
133Kazım Yakut 1730042
134Reha Aybey 2830040
135Serdar Gencer 1910036
136Enes Bayraktar 112110032
137Mert Can Topak 21340024
138Murat Er 11260024
139Atakan Aksöz 11160016
140Tolgahan Terzi 1129008
141Cengiz Oğuz 111008
142Şükrü Aktaş 1127008
143Güney Altuner 1122006
144Ata Aygen 100000
145Metin Korkmaz 133000
146Azat Egemov 100000
147Kerim Alper Kavuşan 100000
148Cihangir Perperik 1121000
149Ahmet Caner Gençer 1164000
150Tunca Gönüldaş 100000
151Çağrı Nerkiz 2159000
152Ege Altınel 163000
153Kadir Gökçe 174000
154Emirhan Göktaş 1122000
155Onat Telkenar 100000
156Atakan Tarkan 100000
157Yusuf Macit 100000