Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Ortombo Akademi Pilot Listesi
SıralamaFotoİsimSezonStartFinishPoleWinPoint
1Batuhan Parıltan 2242318185147
2Selçuk Erdem Akyol 43936344846
3Selim Enes Öner 3353320134613
4Burak Pala 44333464098
5Tolga Kağan Özbenli 340383103833
6Sabri Özçınar 43737123663
7Barış Yıldırım 43938213360
8Hakan Ottaş 44141593275
9Erdinç Bahar 53635433154
10Berkant Çelik 33833223133
11Sergen Yeşilkayalı 33726572932
12Mehmet Bayrak 33532142915
13Semih Çelik 33630032733
14Cem Korkmaz 54630022732
15Hüseyin Yılmaz 43935452670
16Oğuz Yelmen 22323002600
17Haytham Rizk 33634242596
18Mehmet Masum Kılınç 33525552486
19Umur Ali Hoşgül 34024342338
20Serdar Dikici 33836082182
21Deniz Tüzün 32827242149
22Emrah Alkuş 33730772141
23Anıl Gök 223239111947
24Emre Baltaoğlu 33929001888
25Cem Bölükbaşı 22010151876
26Asım Tugay Karakaya 32823011809
27Kemal Kurtoğlu 33333001800
28Fahri Uzun 32120111782
29Ali Özcan 42822761714
30Gökhan Büyükkağan 32827001624
31Efe Korkmazer 33429101591
32Oğuz Helete 33122121526
33Ataberk Balmumcu 22416431444
34Gökhan Keray 22821001428
35Yunus Emre Esen 22823001350
36Kadir Er 33024021322
37Hasan Aydar 21717451314
38Alper Karagöz 22114001240
39Ömer Özcan 32719021147
40Mustafa Günaydın 32520001062
41Feyyaz Suna 32616101028
42Emir Sert 32914101002
43Alper Bal 2211567960
44Enes Aydın 2262210914
45Deniz Öner 3191600874
46Ali Abanik 3252200866
47Çağatay Şentürk 2271800826
48Mustafa Gemici 3282700792
49Ertuğrul Başar 1151314783
50Ümit Hazar 2241110776
51Gökberk Kabacı 3352500748
52Caner Başol 1161200740
53Davut Deniz 3343300730
54Serkan Kaya 2191321730
55İlkay Gece 3402800720
56Seçkin Yüce 2191200720
57Volkan Sözer 3281944718
58Doğan Şafak Karaçam 3242000688
59Mehmed Burak Ateş 1121000672
60Yasin Dikmen 2271700636
61Ozan Çakır 1121010624
62Akın Çelik 3271800616
63Sabri Demir 3323100600
64Sedat Ünal 216701585
65Kaan Özyürek 19925568
66Burak Akıncı 112801529
67Sefa Pala 1151300504
68Tuncay Akmeşe 3322800484
69Ali Çağlar 2151400474
70Erhan Altın 1151100474
71Kerem Akay 1151300468
72Mustafa Burak Kılıç 2171300460
73Mesut Kadiroğlu 2271110456
74Ahmet Bahadır Ak 112700448
75Yusuf Çolak 1151000444
76Tayyip Cihangir 2241401425
77Ulaş Özyıldırım 1151210408
78Ulaş Çöngül 18800400
79Bülent Kahvecioğlu 1131200390
80Ahmet Ertürk 3312700390
81Seçkin Çiçek 2121000376
82Serkan Yüce 323700368
83Ertunç Gençay 3331411365
84Selçuk Donat 4321200362
85Barkın Gedik 112601361
86Utku Çetin 2191100360
87Sertan Duygulu 217800352
88Ümit Güneş 3221600352
89Hasan Ali Aksoy 325800336
90Melih Kıranmezar 3181300328
91Canberk Yıldız 19800306
92Kemal Taşyaran 3251900298
93Aykut Şeker 221900298
94Sencer Aksu 328700288
95Yusuf Çılgın 1141000270
96Kaan Sermin 114700264
97Timur Özdemir 321900260
98Yiğithan Yılmaz 115900240
99Kaan Karahan 14401217
100Cantekin Güner 3272200210
101Okan Çağlar 1151000198
102Hüseyin Kaya 226600192
103Can Candan 13300186
104Utku Güdüloğlu 2241200184
105Berat Küçük 17411181
106Arda Yayla 14400168
107Murat Ünal 115700168
108Burak Tanıl Tunç 113500162
109Hamza Bektaş 218900150
110Can Bozkurt 112400140
111Çağdaş Gülşen 3161100140
112Suat Çelik 114900138
113Murat Ada 112700136
114Onur Kalaycı 112400132
115Zeynel Abidin Özer 2221000120
116Alper Alpay 1121000120
117Muhsin Burak Keskin 1151500114
118Aziz Tozlu 112300114
119Zafer Terlemez 3201600110
120Onur Yıldırım 114900108
121Ömer Özkan 112600108
122Erhan Tancay 1960096
123Fırat Albayram 11060090
124Özgür Benzeş 1960084
125Erdi Ünal 32630072
126Onur Ülger 11160072
127Hakan Kain 32060064
128Doğukan Nadas 11660060
129Yılmaz Endirlik 11320048
130Metin Yoleri 1110048
131Kazım Yakut 1730042
132Reha Aybey 2830040
133Serdar Gencer 1910036
134Enes Bayraktar 112110032
135Mehmet Ali Akyüz 1440030
136Murat Er 11260024
137Mert Can Topak 21340024
138Atakan Aksöz 11160016
139Tolgahan Terzi 1129008
140Cengiz Oğuz 111008
141Şükrü Aktaş 1127008
142Güney Altuner 1122006
143Emirhan Göktaş 1122000
144Çağrı Nerkiz 2159000
145Onat Telkenar 100000
146Yusuf Macit 100000
147Mehmet Hasanoglu 121000
148Azat Egemov 100000
149Ata Aygen 100000
150Kerim Alper Kavuşan 100000
151Cihangir Perperik 1121000
152Ahmet Caner Gençer 1154000
153Metin Korkmaz 133000
154Tunca Gönüldaş 100000
155Kadir Gökçe 174000
156Atakan Tarkan 100000
157Ege Altınel 163000