Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Ortombo Akademi Pilot Listesi
SıralamaFotoİsimSezonStartFinishPoleWinPoint
1Batuhan Parıltan 2242318185147
2Selçuk Erdem Akyol 44037444946
3Selim Enes Öner 3353320134613
4Burak Pala 44433464098
5Erdinç Bahar 64543573958
6Tolga Kağan Özbenli 340383103833
7Sabri Özçınar 43838123763
8Hakan Ottaş 442425103396
9Barış Yıldırım 43938213360
10Berkant Çelik 33833223133
11Sergen Yeşilkayalı 33726572932
12Mehmet Bayrak 33632142915
13Haytham Rizk 44641242866
14Semih Çelik 33731032803
15Cem Korkmaz 54630022732
16Hüseyin Yılmaz 43935452670
17Oğuz Yelmen 22323002600
18Mehmet Masum Kılınç 33525552486
19Efe Korkmazer 44438222383
20Deniz Tüzün 43731242369
21Umur Ali Hoşgül 34024342338
22Ali Özcan 53828982196
23Serdar Dikici 33936082182
24Emrah Alkuş 33730772141
25Gökhan Büyükkağan 43735002134
26Anıl Gök 223239111947
27Emre Baltaoğlu 33929001888
28Kemal Kurtoğlu 33434001880
29Cem Bölükbaşı 22010151876
30Asım Tugay Karakaya 32823011809
31Fahri Uzun 32120111782
32Emir Sert 43820431675
33Davut Deniz 44543141615
34Oğuz Helete 33122121526
35Ataberk Balmumcu 22416431444
36Gökhan Keray 22821001428
37Deniz Öner 42925001404
38Hasan Aydar 21818451354
39Yunus Emre Esen 22823001350
40Kadir Er 33024021322
41Ömer Özcan 43122021297
42Alper Karagöz 22114001240
43Mustafa Gemici 43936001232
44Mustafa Günaydın 43427001202
45Kemal Taşyaran 43529201149
46Sabri Demir 44338011091
47Serkan Kaya 32820211080
48Feyyaz Suna 32616101028
49Ahmet Ertürk 44236211012
50Alper Bal 2211567960
51Enes Aydın 2272310932
52Ali Abanik 3252200866
53Erhan Altın 2242000854
54Çağatay Şentürk 2271800826
55Kerem Akay 2241811809
56Can Yüksel 19900790
57Ertuğrul Başar 1161314783
58Ümit Hazar 2241110776
59Kerem Özcan 19921772
60Gökberk Kabacı 3352500748
61Caner Başol 1161200740
62İlkay Gece 3402800720
63Seçkin Yüce 2191200720
64Volkan Sözer 3281944718
65Cantekin Güner 4373200710
66Akın Çelik 4332100706
67Tuncay Akmeşe 4413400694
68Doğan Şafak Karaçam 3242000688
69Yasin Dikmen 3341900676
70Mehmed Burak Ateş 1121000672
71Ozan Çakır 1121010624
72Sedat Ünal 216701585
73Kaan Özyürek 110925568
74Sefa Pala 1161400552
75Burak Akıncı 112801529
76Ali Çağlar 2161500486
77Bülent Kahvecioğlu 2221500480
78Ulaş Özyıldırım 1161310468
79Mustafa Burak Kılıç 2171300460
80Mesut Kadiroğlu 2271110456
81Ahmet Bahadır Ak 112700448
82Yusuf Çolak 1161000444
83Melih Kıranmezar 4251800428
84Tayyip Cihangir 2241401425
85Ulaş Çöngül 18800400
86Seçkin Çiçek 2121000376
87Serkan Yüce 323700368
88Ertunç Gençay 3331411365
89Selçuk Donat 4321200362
90Barkın Gedik 112601361
91Utku Çetin 2191100360
92Ümit Güneş 3221600352
93Sertan Duygulu 217800352
94Canberk Yıldız 110900348
95Hasan Ali Aksoy 325800336
96Timur Özdemir 4301000330
97Sencer Aksu 437800328
98Ömer Sabri Karagöz 19700310
99Aykut Şeker 221900298
100Burak Tanıl Tunç 2221000272
101Kaan Karahan 15501271
102Yusuf Çılgın 1141000270
103Can Candan 212500266
104Yiğithan Yılmaz 1161000264
105Kaan Sermin 114700264
106Okan Çağlar 1161100198
107Hüseyin Kaya 335800192
108Utku Güdüloğlu 2241200184
109Berat Küçük 17411181
110Arda Yayla 14400168
111Murat Ünal 116700168
112Hamza Bektaş 218900150
113Can Bozkurt 112400140
114Sermet ÖZTÜRK 19700140
115Çağdaş Gülşen 3161100140
116Suat Çelik 115900138
117Murat Ada 112700136
118Erhan Tancay 110700132
119Onur Kalaycı 112400132
120Alper Alpay 1121000120
121Zeynel Abidin Özer 2221000120
122Aziz Tozlu 112300114
123Muhsin Burak Keskin 1161600114
124Zafer Terlemez 3201600110
125Ömer Özkan 112600108
126Onur Yıldırım 115900108
127Kazım Yakut 21680092
128Fırat Albayram 11160090
129Özgür Benzeş 1960084
130Hakan Kain 42670084
131Mehmet Hasanoglu 1320173
132Onur Ülger 11160072
133Erdi Ünal 32630072
134Mehmet Ali Akyüz 1550060
135Doğukan Nadas 11660060
136Metin Yoleri 1110048
137Yılmaz Endirlik 11320048
138Reha Aybey 2830040
139Serdar Gencer 1910036
140Enes Bayraktar 112110032
141Murat Er 11260024
142Mert Can Topak 32260024
143Atakan Aksöz 11160016
144Şükrü Aktaş 1127008
145Cengiz Oğuz 111008
146Tolgahan Terzi 1129008
147Güney Altuner 1122006
148Ata Aygen 100000
149Cihangir Perperik 1121000
150Kerim Alper Kavuşan 100000
151Ahmet Caner Gençer 1164000
152Azat Egemov 100000
153Tunca Gönüldaş 100000
154Metin Korkmaz 133000
155Ege Altınel 163000
156Emirhan Göktaş 1122000
157Kadir Gökçe 2166000
158Onur AKSOY 160000
159Onat Telkenar 100000
160Çağrı Nerkiz 2159000
161Yusuf Macit 100000
162Atakan Tarkan 100000