Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Ortombo Akademi Pilot Listesi
SıralamaFotoİsimSezonStartFinishPoleWinPoint
1Batuhan Parıltan 2242318185147
2Selçuk Erdem Akyol 43129034183
3Selim Enes Öner 3312916114179
4Burak Pala 43530464028
5Sabri Özçınar 42929123283
6Tolga Kağan Özbenli 33331373131
7Erdinç Bahar 42928432948
8Barış Yıldırım 43332212810
9Sergen Yeşilkayalı 33324572782
10Hakan Ottaş 43333272652
11Berkant Çelik 33128202621
12Oğuz Yelmen 22323002600
13Haytham Rizk 32826242596
14Hüseyin Yılmaz 43328452590
15Cem Korkmaz 54028022572
16Mehmet Masum Kılınç 33324552386
17Mehmet Bayrak 32724012341
18Umur Ali Hoşgül 33322342288
19Serdar Dikici 33028082162
20Deniz Tüzün 32625142061
21Semih Çelik 32822022042
22Cem Bölükbaşı 22010151876
23Emre Baltaoğlu 33328001848
24Asım Tugay Karakaya 32623011809
25Fahri Uzun 32220111782
26Emrah Alkuş 32922331571
27Gökhan Büyükkağan 32625001528
28Ali Özcan 42714761504
29Oğuz Helete 32420121472
30Ömer Özcan 31818021447
31Ataberk Balmumcu 22416431444
32Anıl Gök 21515671410
33Kemal Kurtoğlu 32525001310
34Alper Karagöz 22114001240
35Efe Korkmazer 32821001170
36Kadir Er 32822021170
37Feyyaz Suna 32616101028
38Mustafa Günaydın 32319001006
39Gökhan Keray 2211500998
40Yunus Emre Esen 2211800990
41Emir Sert 3221310966
42Ali Abanik 3232100826
43Mustafa Gemici 3201900792
44Deniz Öner 3171400786
45Ümit Hazar 2241110776
46Seçkin Yüce 2191200720
47Enes Aydın 2171410680
48Gökberk Kabacı 3332400678
49Serkan Kaya 2171221674
50Mehmed Burak Ateş 1121000672
51Doğan Şafak Karaçam 3241900664
52Alper Bal 2191166649
53Davut Deniz 3262500640
54Ozan Çakır 1121010624
55Çağatay Şentürk 2211400616
56Akın Çelik 3251800616
57Hasan Aydar 214733612
58Volkan Sözer 3221633597
59Sedat Ünal 216701585
60Burak Akıncı 112801529
61İlkay Gece 3332300520
62Caner Başol 19800510
63Sabri Demir 3242300500
64Tuncay Akmeşe 3322800484
65Yasin Dikmen 2191100480
66Mustafa Burak Kılıç 2171300460
67Ahmet Bahadır Ak 112700448
68Tayyip Cihangir 2241401425
69Ulaş Çöngül 18800400
70Ahmet Ertürk 3242100390
71Seçkin Çiçek 2121000376
72Serkan Yüce 321700368
73Ertunç Gençay 3331411365
74Barkın Gedik 112601361
75Utku Çetin 2191100360
76Sertan Duygulu 221800352
77Ümit Güneş 3221600352
78Melih Kıranmezar 3171300328
79Hasan Ali Aksoy 319700312
80Aykut Şeker 218700298
81Mesut Kadiroğlu 219600294
82Ertuğrul Başar 15412272
83Kemal Taşyaran 3231800266
84Yusuf Çolak 15500246
85Sencer Aksu 321600246
86Selçuk Donat 424900242
87Timur Özdemir 319700228
88Kerem Akay 17600222
89Hüseyin Kaya 219600192
90Erhan Altın 17500186
91Can Candan 13300186
92Utku Güdüloğlu 2241200184
93Ulaş Özyıldırım 15500174
94Arda Yayla 14400168
95Yiğithan Yılmaz 15500162
96Kaan Sermin 17400156
97Hamza Bektaş 218900150
98Çağdaş Gülşen 3171100140
99Can Bozkurt 112400140
100Murat Ada 112700136
101Onur Kalaycı 112400132
102Cantekin Güner 3191400130
103Yusuf Çılgın 17500126
104Zeynel Abidin Özer 221900120
105Ali Çağlar 25500120
106Alper Alpay 1121000120
107Aziz Tozlu 112300114
108Zafer Terlemez 3241600110
109Sefa Pala 15400108
110Bülent Kahvecioğlu 16500108
111Suat Çelik 15400102
112Murat Ünal 1530096
113Özgür Benzeş 1550084
114Burak Tanıl Tunç 1730084
115Okan Çağlar 1540084
116Erdi Ünal 32030072
117Onur Ülger 11260072
118Hakan Kain 31860064
119Metin Yoleri 1110048
120Onur Yıldırım 1540048
121Ömer Özkan 1520042
122Reha Aybey 2730040
123Serdar Gencer 11210036
124Yılmaz Endirlik 1610036
125Enes Bayraktar 112110032
126Doğukan Nadas 1940030
127Mert Can Topak 21340024
128Murat Er 11260024
129Muhsin Burak Keskin 1550018
130Atakan Aksöz 11260016
131Cengiz Oğuz 111008
132Şükrü Aktaş 1127008
133Tolgahan Terzi 1129008
134Güney Altuner 1122006
135Ata Aygen 100000
136Erhan Tancay 150000
137Kaan Özyürek 150000
138Azat Egemov 100000
139Yusuf Macit 100000
140Ahmet Caner Gençer 154000
141Kazım Yakut 100000
142Metin Korkmaz 133000
143Tunca Gönüldaş 100000
144Ege Altınel 173000
145Cihangir Perperik 1121000
146Berat Küçük 150000
147Canberk Yıldız 150000
148Kerim Alper Kavuşan 100000
149Onat Telkenar 100000
150Çağrı Nerkiz 2159000
151Atakan Tarkan 100000
152Emirhan Göktaş 1122000
153Fırat Albayram 150000
154Kadir Gökçe 100000