Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Ortombo Akademi Pilot Listesi
SıralamaFotoİsimSezonStartFinishPoleWin
1Batuhan Parıltan 224231818
2Selim Enes Öner 32323118
3Serdar Dikici 3242208
4Ali Özcan 3151065
5Sergen Yeşilkayalı 3251955
6Mehmet Masum Kılınç 3251855
7Hüseyin Yılmaz 4272445
8Burak Pala 4292535
9Cem Bölükbaşı 2201015
10Hakan Ottaş 4272705
11Tolga Kağan Özbenli 3252434
12Umur Ali Hoşgül 3251934
13Haytham Rizk 3222124
14Deniz Tüzün 3201914
15Ataberk Balmumcu 2241643
16Alper Bal 213533
17Anıl Gök 28803
18Selçuk Erdem Akyol 4252303
19Erdinç Bahar 4232242
20Sabri Özçınar 4232312
21Cem Korkmaz 5322302
22Ömer Özcan 2111102
23Semih Çelik 3221702
24Emrah Alkuş 3221521
25Serkan Kaya 2121121
26Barış Yıldırım 4252411
27Ertunç Gençay 3251311
28Fahri Uzun 3222011
29Oğuz Helete 3181511
30Tayyip Cihangir 2241401
31Asım Tugay Karakaya 3211901
32Sedat Ünal 317701
33Mehmet Bayrak 3211801
34Barkın Gedik 112601
35Burak Akıncı 212801
36Hasan Aydar 11101
37Ozan Çakır 1121010
38Ümit Hazar 2241110
39Emir Sert 3151210
40Mustafa Gemici 3141300
41İlkay Gece 3251800
42Mehmed Burak Ateş 1121000
43Emre Baltaoğlu 3252200
44Gökberk Kabacı 3252000
45Tuncay Akmeşe 3322800
46Alper Alpay 1121000
47Utku Güdüloğlu 2241200
48Enes Bayraktar 1121100
49Şükrü Aktaş 112700
50Tolgahan Terzi 112900
51Berkant Çelik 3232300
52Efe Korkmazer 3221500
53Alper Karagöz 2211400
54Ulaş Çöngül 18800
55Mustafa Burak Kılıç 2171300
56Volkan Sözer 3171300
57Hamza Bektaş 218900
58Çağdaş Gülşen 3171100
59Zafer Terlemez 3161200
60Metin Korkmaz 13300
61Çağrı Nerkiz 215900
62Kadir Er 3221800
63Gökhan Büyükkağan 3201900
64Akın Çelik 3211400
65Serkan Yüce 318700
66Doğan Şafak Karaçam 3191600
67Ümit Güneş 3181500
68Melih Kıranmezar 3151300
69Hakan Kain 313600
70Cengiz Oğuz 11100
71Mert Can Topak 213400
72Selçuk Donat 417900
73Timur Özdemir 312700
74Yasin Dikmen 212700
75Feyyaz Suna 3201400
76Ali Abanik 3181600
77Can Candan 13300
78Arda Yayla 14400
79Mustafa Günaydın 3171400
80Metin Yoleri 11100
81Hasan Ali Aksoy 313600
82Sencer Aksu 314500
83Erdi Ünal 313300
84Oğuz Yelmen 2232300
85Seçkin Yüce 2191200
86Davut Deniz 3201900
87Kemal Kurtoğlu 3191900
88Atakan Tarkan 10000
89Azat Egemov 10000
90Deniz Öner 3121100
91Cantekin Güner 313900
92Utku Çetin 2191100
93Sabri Demir 3181800
94Ahmet Ertürk 3181700
95Kemal Taşyaran 3181600
96Ahmet Bahadır Ak 112700
97Atakan Aksöz 112600
98Çağatay Şentürk 213700
99Enes Aydın 212900
100Murat Ada 112700
101Murat Er 112600
102Onur Ülger 212600
103Seçkin Çiçek 2121000
104Sertan Duygulu 213600
105Yunus Emre Esen 2131000
106Cihangir Perperik 112100
107Emirhan Göktaş 112200
108Can Bozkurt 112400
109Güney Altuner 112200
110Mesut Kadiroğlu 112300
111Onur Kalaycı 112400
112Hüseyin Kaya 212400
113Gökhan Keray 2131000
114Aziz Tozlu 112300
115Zeynel Abidin Özer 213700
116Aykut Şeker 212300
117Serdar Gencer 112100
118Ahmet Caner Gençer 10000
119Doğukan Nadas 11000
120Yılmaz Endirlik 10000
121Kaan Sermin 10000
122Erhan Altın 10000
123Yusuf Çılgın 10000
124Muhsin Burak 10000
125Ertuğrul Başar 10000
126Tunca Gönüldaş 10000
127Bülent Kahvecioğlu 10000
128Kerem Akay 10000
129Özgur Özaksoy 10000
130Caner Başol 11000
131Ata Aygen 10000
132Ömer Özkan 10000
133Özgür Benzeş 10000
134Zeynel Karataş 10000
135Umut Gezgen 10000
136Mutlu Gökhan Mutludağ 10000
137Ali Servi 10000
138Onat Telkenar 21000
139Reha Aybey 21100
140Onur Yıldırım 10000
141Okan Çağlar 10000
142Tanıl Tunç 10000