Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Ortombo Akademi Pilot Listesi
SıralamaFotoİsimSezonStartFinishPoleWin
1Batuhan Parıltan 224231818
2Selim Enes Öner 32222108
3Serdar Dikici 2232208
4Sergen Yeşilkayalı 2241955
5Mehmet Masum Kılınç 3241755
6Ali Özcan 3141055
7Hüseyin Yılmaz 3262445
8Burak Pala 3282435
9Cem Bölükbaşı 2201015
10Umur Ali Hoşgül 3241834
11Haytham Rizk 2212124
12Deniz Tüzün 3201914
13Hakan Ottaş 3262604
14Ataberk Balmumcu 2241643
15Tolga Kağan Özbenli 3242333
16Alper Bal 112523
17Anıl Gök 18803
18Selçuk Erdem Akyol 2242203
19Erdinç Bahar 3222142
20Sabri Özçınar 2222212
21Cem Korkmaz 4312202
22Ömer Özcan 1111102
23Semih Çelik 2211602
24Emrah Alkuş 2221521
25Serkan Kaya 2121121
26Barış Yıldırım 3242311
27Ertunç Gençay 3241311
28Fahri Uzun 2222011
29Oğuz Helete 2181511
30Tayyip Cihangir 2241401
31Asım Tugay Karakaya 3201801
32Sedat Ünal 316701
33Mehmet Bayrak 2201701
34Barkın Gedik 112601
35Burak Akıncı 112801
36Ozan Çakır 1121010
37Ümit Hazar 2241110
38Emir Sert 2151210
39Mustafa Gemici 3131200
40İlkay Gece 3241700
41Mehmed Burak Ateş 1121000
42Emre Baltaoğlu 3242100
43Gökberk Kabacı 3241900
44Tuncay Akmeşe 3322800
45Alper Alpay 1121000
46Utku Güdüloğlu 2241200
47Enes Bayraktar 1121100
48Şükrü Aktaş 112700
49Tolgahan Terzi 112900
50Berkant Çelik 3222200
51Efe Korkmazer 2211400
52Alper Karagöz 2211400
53Ulaş Çöngül 18800
54Mustafa Burak Kılıç 2171300
55Volkan Sözer 2171300
56Hamza Bektaş 218900
57Çağdaş Gülşen 2171100
58Zafer Terlemez 2151100
59Metin Korkmaz 13300
60Çağrı Nerkiz 215900
61Kadir Er 3221800
62Gökhan Büyükkağan 3191800
63Akın Çelik 3201400
64Serkan Yüce 317700
65Doğan Şafak Karaçam 3181500
66Ümit Güneş 3171400
67Melih Kıranmezar 3151300
68Hakan Kain 312600
69Cengiz Oğuz 11100
70Mert Can Topak 213400
71Selçuk Donat 317900
72Timur Özdemir 212700
73Yasin Dikmen 112700
74Feyyaz Suna 3191300
75Ali Abanik 3171600
76Can Candan 13300
77Arda Yayla 14400
78Mustafa Günaydın 3161300
79Metin Yoleri 11100
80Hasan Ali Aksoy 213600
81Sencer Aksu 214500
82Erdi Ünal 213300
83Oğuz Yelmen 2232300
84Seçkin Yüce 2191200
85Davut Deniz 2191800
86Kemal Kurtoğlu 2181800
87Atakan Tarkan 10000
88Azat Egemov 10000
89Deniz Öner 3111000
90Cantekin Güner 212800
91Utku Çetin 2191100
92Sabri Demir 2171700
93Ahmet Ertürk 2171600
94Kemal Taşyaran 3171500
95Ahmet Bahadır Ak 112700
96Atakan Aksöz 112600
97Çağatay Şentürk 212600
98Enes Aydın 112900
99Murat Ada 112700
100Murat Er 112600
101Onur Ülger 112600
102Seçkin Çiçek 1121000
103Sertan Duygulu 112600
104Yunus Emre Esen 212900
105Cihangir Perperik 112100
106Emirhan Göktaş 112200
107Can Bozkurt 112400
108Güney Altuner 112200
109Mesut Kadiroğlu 112300
110Onur Kalaycı 112400
111Hüseyin Kaya 112400
112Gökhan Keray 212900
113Aziz Tozlu 112300
114Zeynel Abidin Özer 212600
115Aykut Şeker 111300
116Serdar Gencer 112100
117Doğukan Nadas 10000
118Caner Başol 10000