Pilotlarımız
Kayıt Formu
Ortombo Akademi Pilot Listesi
SıralamaFotoİsimSezonStartFinishPoleWinPoint
1Batuhan Parıltan 2242318185147
2Selçuk Erdem Akyol 44037444946
3Selim Enes Öner 3353320134613
4Burak Pala 44433464098
5Tolga Kağan Özbenli 340383103833
6Sabri Özçınar 43838123763
7Hakan Ottaş 442425103396
8Barış Yıldırım 43938213360
9Erdinç Bahar 63837433284
10Berkant Çelik 33833223133
11Sergen Yeşilkayalı 33726572932
12Mehmet Bayrak 33632142915
13Semih Çelik 33731032803
14Hüseyin Yılmaz 54136452770
15Cem Korkmaz 54630022732
16Haytham Rizk 43937242716
17Oğuz Yelmen 22323002600
18Mehmet Masum Kılınç 33525552486
19Umur Ali Hoşgül 34024342338
20Serdar Dikici 33936082182
21Deniz Tüzün 43027242149
22Emrah Alkuş 33730772141
23Anıl Gök 223239111947
24Emre Baltaoğlu 33929001888
25Kemal Kurtoğlu 33434001880
26Cem Bölükbaşı 22010151876
27Ali Özcan 53125761874
28Asım Tugay Karakaya 32823011809
29Fahri Uzun 32120111782
30Efe Korkmazer 43732101751
31Gökhan Büyükkağan 43029001734
32Oğuz Helete 33122121526
33Ataberk Balmumcu 22416431444
34Gökhan Keray 22821001428
35Hasan Aydar 21818451354
36Yunus Emre Esen 22823001350
37Kadir Er 33024021322
38Emir Sert 43116221244
39Alper Karagöz 22114001240
40Ömer Özcan 32719021147
41Mustafa Günaydın 42721001082
42Feyyaz Suna 32616101028
43Deniz Öner 4211800984
44Davut Deniz 4373602972
45Alper Bal 2211567960
46Enes Aydın 2272310932
47Mustafa Gemici 4313000922
48Ali Abanik 3252200866
49Serkan Kaya 3211521850
50Çağatay Şentürk 2271800826
51Ertuğrul Başar 1161314783
52Ümit Hazar 2241110776
53Gökberk Kabacı 3352500748
54Caner Başol 1161200740
55Sabri Demir 4353400730
56Seçkin Yüce 2191200720
57İlkay Gece 3402800720
58Volkan Sözer 3281944718
59Doğan Şafak Karaçam 3242000688
60Mehmed Burak Ateş 1121000672
61Yasin Dikmen 3281700636
62Ozan Çakır 1121010624
63Akın Çelik 4271800616
64Ahmet Ertürk 4343020601
65Sedat Ünal 216701585
66Kaan Özyürek 110925568
67Sefa Pala 1161400552
68Burak Akıncı 112801529
69Erhan Altın 2171300504
70Ali Çağlar 2161500486
71Tuncay Akmeşe 3322800484
72Ulaş Özyıldırım 1161310468
73Kerem Akay 2171400468
74Mustafa Burak Kılıç 2171300460
75Mesut Kadiroğlu 2271110456
76Ahmet Bahadır Ak 112700448
77Yusuf Çolak 1161000444
78Kemal Taşyaran 4272100438
79Tayyip Cihangir 2241401425
80Bülent Kahvecioğlu 2151300420
81Ulaş Çöngül 18800400
82Seçkin Çiçek 2121000376
83Serkan Yüce 323700368
84Ertunç Gençay 3331411365
85Selçuk Donat 4321200362
86Barkın Gedik 112601361
87Utku Çetin 2191100360
88Ümit Güneş 3221600352
89Sertan Duygulu 217800352
90Canberk Yıldız 110900348
91Hasan Ali Aksoy 427800336
92Melih Kıranmezar 4191400328
93Sencer Aksu 430800328
94Aykut Şeker 221900298
95Kaan Karahan 15501271
96Yusuf Çılgın 2141000270
97Kaan Sermin 114700264
98Yiğithan Yılmaz 1161000264
99Timur Özdemir 423900260
100Cantekin Güner 4292400250
101Can Candan 25400216
102Okan Çağlar 1161100198
103Hüseyin Kaya 328600192
104Utku Güdüloğlu 2241200184
105Berat Küçük 17411181
106Kerem Özcan 12210181
107Can Yüksel 12200180
108Murat Ünal 116700168
109Arda Yayla 14400168
110Burak Tanıl Tunç 215600162
111Hamza Bektaş 218900150
112Can Bozkurt 112400140
113Çağdaş Gülşen 3161100140
114Suat Çelik 115900138
115Murat Ada 112700136
116Erhan Tancay 110700132
117Onur Kalaycı 112400132
118Alper Alpay 1121000120
119Ömer Sabri Karagöz 12200120
120Zeynel Abidin Özer 2221000120
121Aziz Tozlu 112300114
122Muhsin Burak Keskin 1161600114
123Zafer Terlemez 3201600110
124Onur Yıldırım 115900108
125Ömer Özkan 112600108
126Fırat Albayram 11160090
127Özgür Benzeş 1960084
128Hakan Kain 42170084
129Mehmet Hasanoglu 1320173
130Kazım Yakut 2950072
131Onur Ülger 11160072
132Erdi Ünal 32630072
133Mehmet Ali Akyüz 1550060
134Doğukan Nadas 11660060
135Metin Yoleri 1110048
136Yılmaz Endirlik 11320048
137Reha Aybey 2830040
138Serdar Gencer 1910036
139Enes Bayraktar 112110032
140Murat Er 11260024
141Mert Can Topak 31540024
142Atakan Aksöz 11160016
143Şükrü Aktaş 1127008
144Tolgahan Terzi 1129008
145Cengiz Oğuz 231008
146Güney Altuner 1122006
147Yusuf Macit 100000
148Ata Aygen 100000
149Cihangir Perperik 1121000
150Atakan Tarkan 100000
151Kerim Alper Kavuşan 100000
152Ahmet Caner Gençer 1164000
153Tunca Gönüldaş 100000
154Emirhan Göktaş 1122000
155Metin Korkmaz 133000
156Azat Egemov 100000
157Ege Altınel 163000
158Kadir Gökçe 295000
159Onur AKSOY 110000
160Sermet ÖZTÜRK 121000
161Onat Telkenar 100000
162Çağrı Nerkiz 2159000